Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3316 QUEEN PALM DR, Jacksonville, FL 32250

$1,500,000

$1,500,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,714 SqFt

3316 QUEEN PALM DR, Jacksonville, FL 32250

Listed by ERA ONETEAM REALTY • JORDAN HOOTEN

7010 WOODWARD RD, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/75

$829,000

$849,900

2.5%
6 Beds2 Baths2,712 SqFt

7010 WOODWARD RD, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by REALTY EXCHANGE OF FLORIDA • MICHAEL SHANE RADCLIFF

11674 STARFISH AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32246
1/28

$248,000

$279,900

11.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

11674 STARFISH AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Listed by ALL REAL ESTATE OPTIONS INC • ROBERT A CRECELIUS

1221 CASTLE TRAIL DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/41

$540,000

$540,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt

1221 CASTLE TRAIL DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS • COLE SLATE

2118 IVYLGAIL DR S, Jacksonville, FL 32225
1/31

$505,000

$495,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

2118 IVYLGAIL DR S, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Listed by CROSSVIEW REALTY • KRISTJAN FRASHNI

5903 COPPER CREEK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/44

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt

5903 COPPER CREEK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • DARLENE HEGGESTAD, LLC.

8750 ROLLING BROOK LN, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/16

$699,000

$699,900

0.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,472 SqFt

8750 ROLLING BROOK LN, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by BRADFORD REAL ESTATE NETWORK LLC • BRADFORD HENRY

4441 STAPLE CT, Middleburg, FL 32068
1/2

$36,000

$50,000

28.0%
1.33 Acres

4441 STAPLE CT, Middleburg, FL 32068

Listed by GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC • PARKER GAILEY

603 BENJAMIN HARRISON ST, Orange Park, FL 32073
1/36

$260,000

$279,900

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,306 SqFt

603 BENJAMIN HARRISON ST, Orange Park, FL 32073

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • AMY BUTLER

12051 HOPKINTON CT, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/52

$390,000

$399,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,574 SqFt

12051 HOPKINTON CT, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • RUSSEL GOODMAN

4050 MIZNER CIR S, Jacksonville, FL 32217
1/55

$402,500

$420,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,072 SqFt

4050 MIZNER CIR S, Jacksonville, FL 32217

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE • Kevin Hanley

13784 ALESBURY CT, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/38

$685,000

$715,000

4.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,843 SqFt

13784 ALESBURY CT, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE • JESSICA JOHNSON

3281 MISSION OAK PL, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/15

$295,900

$295,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

3281 MISSION OAK PL, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC • GAYLE K VAN WAGENEN

116 N FRANCIS ST, Interlachen, FL 32148
1/45

$295,000

$329,500

10.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt

116 N FRANCIS ST, Interlachen, FL 32148

Listed by NICOSIA REALTY INC. • SUE NICOSIA

11993 ELDERBANK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/59

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt

11993 ELDERBANK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • BRADYN HAMMOND

8205 HIDDEN LAKE DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32216
1/47

$530,000

$549,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt

8205 HIDDEN LAKE DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32216

Listed by NORVILLE REALTY INC • LINDA SHEPHERD

1090 TOLKIEN LN, Jacksonville, FL 32225
1/32

$372,000

$389,900

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

1090 TOLKIEN LN, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Listed by PHYLLIS STAINES, BROKER • PHYLLIS STAINES

6911 TONGA DRIVE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32216
1/59

$635,000

$629,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt

6911 TONGA DRIVE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32216

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS • JANINE BASFORD

157 AMBERWOOD DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/20

$372,996

$399,990

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,581 SqFt

157 AMBERWOOD DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

299 BROOK FOREST DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/20

$520,000

$529,990

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,289 SqFt

299 BROOK FOREST DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

1901 1ST ST N #902, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/27

$808,800

$899,000

10.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

1901 1ST ST N #902, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • GWINN VOLEN

13398 ASHCROFT LANDING CT, Jacksonville, FL 32225
1/25

$330,000

$382,000

13.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,173 SqFt

13398 ASHCROFT LANDING CT, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • HEATHER MARIE BALLIS

3025 MORNING LAKE CT, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/51

$325,000

$327,895

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,113 SqFt

3025 MORNING LAKE CT, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • ERIN E KING

63 CEDAR KNOLL CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/48

$540,000

$562,990

4.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,728 SqFt

63 CEDAR KNOLL CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Kris Leme

Kris Leme

+1(904) 707-4117 krislemerealtor@gmail.com

License ID: SL3502441

8291 Champions Gate Blvd, Davenport, FL, 33896, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Kris Leme

Kris Leme

+1(904) 707-4117 krislemerealtor@gmail.com

License ID: SL3502441

8291 Champions Gate Blvd, Davenport, FL, 33896, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews